Vikipediya, azad ensiklopediya
Naviqasiyaya keç
Axtarışa keç
07.09.1994 Buxarest AÇSO Rumıniya – Azərbaycan 3:0
26.04.1995 Trabzon AÇSO Azərbaycan – Rumıniya 1:4
31.03.1999 Bakı AÇSO Azərbaycan – Rumıniya 0:1
09.06.1999 Buxarest AÇSO Rumıniya – Azərbaycan 4:0
06.09.1994 Buxarest AÇSO Rumıniya – Azərbaycan 5:2
25.04.1995 Trabzon AÇSO Azərbaycan – Rumıniya 0:5
30.03.1999 Bakı AÇSO Azərbaycan – Rumıniya 0:2
08.06.1999 Buxarest AÇSO Rumıniya – Azərbaycan 1:1
08.09.2011 Falkenberq , İsveç AÇSO Rumıniya – Azərbaycan 3:0
26.03.2019 Krasnodar , Rusiya AÇSO e.r., Rumıniya – Azərbaycan 4:0
15.05.2012 Kişinyov , Moldova BT Rumıniya – Azərbaycan 3:2
30.10.2016 Rumıniya AÇSO Rumıniya - Azərbaycan 0:1
22.07.1998 Piteşti , Rumıniya UEFA Kuboku Arceş Piteşti - Dinamo Bakı 5:1
29.07.1998 Bakı , Azərbaycan UEFA Kuboku Dinamo Bakı – Arceş Piteşti 0:2
19.07.2008 Bakı , Azərbaycan UEFA Kuboku Neftçi Bakı – Vasluy 2:1
26.07.2008 Vasluy , Rumıniya UEFA Kuboku Vasluy - Neftçi Bakı 2:0
19.07.2008 Bakı , Azərbaycan UEFA Kuboku Neftçi Bakı – Vasluy 2:1
26.07.2008 Vasluy , Rumıniya UEFA Kuboku Vasluy - Neftçi Bakı 2:0
06.07.2010 Bişofsfoxen , Avstriya , YO, Otelul - Neftçi Bakı 3:0
09.07.2010 Bişofsfoxen , Avstriya , YO, Universitatya (Kluj-Napoka) - Neftçi Bakı 1:0
31.01.2011 Antalya YO Bakı – Panduri 1:0
03.07.2011 Avstriya YO Neftçi Bakı – Timişoara 1:0
26.01.2012 Antalya YO Bakı – Panduri 0:1
07.07.2012 Antalya YO Neftçi Bakı – Dinamo Buxarest 2:0
28.01.2013 Antalya YO Qəbələ – Petrolul Ployeşti 2:0
30.01.2013 Antalya YO Neftçi Bakı – Timişoara 1:2
30.01.2013 Antalya YO Qəbələ – Styaua Buxarest 1:0
19.01.2014 Antalya YO Qarabağ – Dinamo Buxarest 1:0
22.01.2014 Marbelya , İspaniya YO Styaua Buxarest – Bakı 0:2
22.01.2014 Antalya YO Rəvan – Universitatya Krayeva 1:0
04.07.2014 Avstriya YO Neftçi Bakı – Botoşani 0:3
21.01.2015 Antalya YO Xəzər-Lənkəran – Universitatya Krayeva 0:3
21.01.2015 Antalya YO Simurq – Astra 0:0
23.01.2015 Antalya YO Neftçi – Petrolul Ployeşti 1:0
03.07.2015 Avstriya YO Qarabağ – Styaua Buxarest 2:3
20.01.2016 Antalya YO Sumqayıt – Voluntari FK 0:0
22.01.2016 Antalya YO Tırqu-Mureş – Zirə 0:1
22.01.2016 Antalya YO Sumqayıt – Petrolul Ployeşti 1:1
25.06.2016 Bolu YO Neftçi Bakı – CSMS İaşi 3:3
18.01.2017 Antalya YO Qarabağ – Styaua Buxarest 2:0
18.01.2017 Antalya , Türkiyə YO Qəbələ – Qaz-Metan 1:0
18.01.2017 Antalya , Türkiyə YO İnter Bakı – Botoşani 1:0
19.01.2017 Antalya YO Neftçi Bakı – Konkordiya 1:1
17.06.2017 Bolu YO İnter Bakı – Vitorul 2:1
20.06.2017 Bolu YO Zirə – Vitorul 0:1
13.07.2017 Curcu UEFA AL Astra – Zirə 3:1
20.07.2017 Bakı UEFA AL Zirə – Astra 0:0
22.01.2018 Antalya , Türkiyə , YO, Kəpəz – Vitorul 1:1
25.01.2018 Antalya YO Neftçi Bakı – Konkordiya 0:1
25.01.2018 Antalya , Türkiyə , YO, Sumqayıt – Konkordiya 0:1
27.01.2018 Antalya YO Zirə – Voluntari FK 2:0
28.06.2018 Topuk , Türkiyə YO Neftçi Bakı – Dunerya Keleraşi 2:0
05.07.2018 Topuk , Türkiyə YO Neftçi Bakı - Politexnika 3:1
18.01.2019 Antalya YO Zirə – Voluntari 1:0
18.01.2019 Antalya , Türkiyə YO Neftçi Bakı - Qaz-Metan 3:0
25.06.2019 Avstriya YO Universitatya Krayova - Qarabağ 0:0
28.06.2019 Bransko , Bolqarıstan YO Akademika Klinçeni - Səbail 0:0
11.07.2019 Bakı UEFA AL Səbail – Universitatya Krayeva 2:3
18.07.2019 Krayova UEFA AL Universitatya Krayeva – Səbail 3:2
21.07.2019 Ankara , Türkiyə YO Sumqayıt – Petrolul Ployeşti 2:2
23.07.2019 Türkiyə YO Zirə – Konkordiya 0:0
25.07.2019 Türkiyə YO Sabah – Konkordiya 1:2
15.01.2020 Türkiyə YO Sabah – Akademika Klinçeni 0:0
16.01.2020 Antalya , Türkiyə YO Zirə – Sepsi 2:0
18.01.2020 Antalya , Türkiyə YO Sumqayıt – Politexnika 1:1
18.01.2020 Antalya , Türkiyə YO Qarabağ – Akademika Klinçeni 2:2 Qarabağ
21.01.2020 Antalya , Türkiyə YO Səbail – Voluntari 2:2
25.01.2020 Antalya , Türkiyə , YO, Qəbələ - Konkordiya 2:2
15.07.2021 Ankara , Türkiyə YO Sumqayıt – Petrolul Ployeşti 0:2
14.01.2022 Antalya , Türkiyə YO Qarabağ - Qaz-Metan 0:0
25.06.2022 Kössen , Avstriya YO Qarabağ - Botoşani 4:0
29.06.2022 Bolu , Türkiyə YO Zirə - Germanşdadt 1:2
29.06.2022 Kössen , Avstriya YO Qarabağ - Universitatya Krayeva 1:1
12.07.2022 Bolu , Türkiyə YO Qəbələ - Çiksereda 2:1
09.01.2023 Antalya , Türkiyə YO Turan – Petrolul Ployeşti 2:3
10.01.2023 Antalya , Türkiyə YO Zirə – Kindiya Tırqovişte 3:2
11.01.2023 Antalya , Türkiyə YO Şamaxı - Botoşani 0:1
12.01.2023 Antalya YO Qəbələ – Sepsi 2:2
09.01.2024 Antalya YO Sabah – Rapid Buxarest FK 2:1
12.01.2024 Antalya , Türkiyə YO Səbail – Universitatya (Kluj) 0:0
18.11.2006 Rumıniya AÇSO Rumıniya – Azərbaycan 4:1
07.03.2013 Soçi , Rusiya BT Rumıniya – Azərbaycan 1:0
24.03.2014 Soçi , Rusiya BT Rumıniya - Azərbaycan 3:0
09.06.2016 Rumıniya BT Rumıniya - Azərbaycan 4:0
18.03.2017 Soçi , Rusiya BT Azərbaycan - Rumıniya 1:4
26.03.2017 Soçi , Rusiya BT Rumıniya - Azərbaycan 3:2
25.04.2023 Buxarest , Rumıniya BT Rumıniya - Azərbaycan 4:0
15.09.2023 Rumıniya AÇ (e.m.) Rumıniya - Azərbaycan 3:1
15.12.2023 Bakı , Azərbaycan AÇ (e.m.) Azərbaycan - Rumıniya 5:5
14.10.2017 Deva , Rumıniya UK Araz - Avtoberqamo Deva 3:6
29.10.2021 İvano-Frankovsk , Ukrayna UEFA ÇL Araz-Naxçıvan - Yunayted Qalats 5:3
07.08.2015 Şiofok , Macarıstan AL, Rumıniya – Azərbaycan 6-2
20.08.2015 Pyarnu , Estoniya AL, Rumıniya – Azərbaycan 6-5 (ə.h.)
06.09.2019 Fiqeyra-da-Foş , Portuqaliya Avroliqa Azərbaycan – Rumıniya 2:1
20.09.2023 Alqero , İtaliya AS Rumıniya – Azərbaycan 4:2
04.06.2015 Kataniya , İtaliya AÇL, Performer Konstanta – Əmrahbank 8-10
Azərbaycanın futbol matçlarının siyahıları